BLUE STAR FERRIES
HELLENIC SEAWAYS
EKO
EIKONA
Επίσημο Fan Club της Εθνικής Ομάδας Ποδοσφαίρου
ΔΩΜΑΤΕΙΑ SOUL
MOLTEN
BIOCLEAN
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΝΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ
WINDOOR
HAUSBRANDT
AVANCE CAR RENTAL
SEAJETS
FAST FERRIES
MINOAN LINES
ZANTE FERRIES

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Αναλυτικά Λεπτά Συμμετοχής Περιόδου 2018-2019
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ HELLENIC SEAWAYS

ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΣωματείοΛεπτά
1. ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ270'
2. ΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΙΑΣΩΝΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ270'
3. ΧΑΜΗΛΟΘΩΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ270'
4. ΚΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ259'
5. ΛΥΜΠΕΡΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ223'
6. ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ215'
7. ΚΑΡΑΪ ΕΡΒΙΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ180'
8. ΠΙΤΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ180'
9. ΜΠΟΝΙΑΚΟ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ178'
10. ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ160'
11. ΤΣΑΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ160'
12. ΣΕΜΕ ΚΡΙΣΙΛΝΤΙΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ139'
13. ΜΠΡΟΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ110'
14. ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ100'
15. ALLKO DENISΑ.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ90'
16. DUSHAJ ARIΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ90'
17. KORRA ELSIANΠ.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ90'
18. LLUKA SHPATIΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ90'
19. MANAS TORRESCUSA ALEJANDROΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ90'
20. SULEJMANI ENISΑ.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ90'
21. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ90'
22. ΑΝΕΒΛΑΒΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ90'
23. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 90'
24. ΑΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΑ.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ90'
25. ΑΡΜΑΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΕΔΟΥΑΡΔΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ90'
26. ΒΑΒΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 90'
27. ΒΕΛΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ90'
28. ΒΡΑΠΙ ΑΛΝΤΙΟΝΑ.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ90'
29. ΓΑΙΔΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ90'
30. ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 90'
31. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ90'
32. ΓΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ90'
33. ΓΚΟΥΦΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ90'
34. ΓΡΥΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ90'
35. ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ90'
36. ΕΥΡΥΠΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ90'
37. ΖΑΛΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ90'
38. ΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ90'
39. ΖΟΥΜΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΑ.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ90'
40. ΖΟΥΜΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣΑ.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ90'
41. ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ90'
42. ΙΣΜΑΪΛΑΪ ΕΛΙΟΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ90'
43. ΚΑΜΟΛΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ90'
44. ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ90'
45. ΚΑΡΑΦΥΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ90'
46. ΚΟΝΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ90'
47. ΚΟΤΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ90'
48. ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ90'
49. ΛΕΓΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ90'
50. ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ90'
51. ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ90'
52. ΛΙΟΦΑΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ90'
53. ΛΟΥΛΑΙ ΜΑΡΙΟΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ90'
54. ΜΑΙΠΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 90'
55. ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ90'
56. ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣΑ.Ο. ΣΥΡΟΥ90'
57. ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ90'
58. ΜΑΡΟΥΔΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 90'
59. ΜΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΑ.Ο. ΣΥΡΟΥ90'
60. ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ90'
61. ΜΠΑΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ90'
62. ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗ ΕΡΒΙΝΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ90'
63. ΝΑΖΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ90'
64. ΝΤΙΑΙΕ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΚΑΡΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ90'
65. ΞΑΓΟΡΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ90'
66. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ90'
67. ΠΑΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ90'
68. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΑ.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ90'
69. ΠΑΡΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 90'
70. ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ90'
71. ΠΙΤΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ90'
72. ΠΡΙΝΤΕΖΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 90'
73. ΡΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ90'
74. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ90'
75. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΙΑΝΟΣΑ.Μ.Ε.Σ. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ90'
76. ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ90'
77. ΣΑΝΤΕ ΒΙΛΣΟΝΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ90'
78. ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ90'
79. ΣΕΡΜΑΔΙ ΦΑΜΠΙΑΝΠ.Α.Σ. ΝΑΞΟΥ90'
80. ΤΟΥΡΕ ΣΕΙΚΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ90'
81. ΤΣΙΓΚΡΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ90'
82. ΤΣΟΥΚΕ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ90'
83. ΦΩΣΚΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ90'
84. ΧΑΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ90'
85. ΧΟΥΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ90'
86. ΧΥΣΚΑ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ90'
87. ΓΚΕΓΚΑ ΓΚΕΡΑΛΝΤΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ81'
88. ΔΑΡΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ78'
89. ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ78'
90. ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ74'
91. ΠΑΠΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 74'
92. ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ73'
93. ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ70'
94. ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ63'
95. ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΓΚΙΟΖΕΦΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ58'
96. ΞΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ57'
97. ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ54'
98. SARR LAMIDE SIDYΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ48'
99. ΒΑΘΡΑΚΟΚΟΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ47'
100. ΒΕΡΥΚΟΚΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ45'
101. ΚΑΓΚΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ45'
102. ΜΑΡΟΥΔΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 45'
103. ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ-ΗΛΙΑΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 45'
104. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ42'
105. ΑΝΕΒΛΑΒΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ40'
106. KOSTADINOV TOMIΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ36'
107. ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ33'
108. ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ33'
109. ΓΚΕΤΣΙ ΒΑΛΤΙΟΝΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ32'
110. ΣΕΡΓΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ31'
111. ΠΕΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ27'
112. ΜΑΣΤΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΦΙΛΩΤΙ20'
113. ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ20'
114. ΜΠΟΜΠΑΪ ΚΡΙΣΤΑΚΙΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ17'
115. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 16'
116. ZGURATI ARTANΑ.Ο. ΠΑΡΟΥ12'
117. ΒΙΔΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ12'
118. ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ11'
119. ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ9'
120. ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ0'
121. ΚΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ0'
122. ΠΟΛΥΚΡΕΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΑ.Ο. ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΪΚΟΣ0'