HELLENIC SEAWAYS
BLUE STAR FERRIES
EKO
EIKONA
Επίσημο Fan Club της Εθνικής Ομάδας Ποδοσφαίρου
HAUSBRANDT
WINDOOR
AVANCE CAR RENTAL
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΝΟΤΙΟΥ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ
ΔΩΜΑΤΕΙΑ SOUL
BIOCLEAN
MOLTEN
SEAJETS
FAST FERRIES
MINOAN LINES
ZANTE FERRIES

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Αναλυτικά Κίτρινες Κάρτες Περιόδου 2017-2018
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑρ.ΔελτίουΚίτρινες Κάρτες
1. ΣΑΓΚΙΝΕΤΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΔΙΚΤΟΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ8
2. ΣΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ7
3. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ5
4. ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ5
5. ΚΑΡΑΪΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ5
6. ΑΜΠΑΔΙΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ4
7. ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Π. ΣΥΡΟΣ 20024
8. ΖΑΛΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ4
9. ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣΑ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ4
10. ΜΟΥΡΑΙ ΣΑΜΠΑΝΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 4
11. ΜΠΑΛΟΠΗΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 4
12. ΝΤΙΑΙΕ ΜΠΑΜΠΑΚΑΡΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ4
13. ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 4
14. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ3
15. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 3
16. ΓΙΟΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ3
17. ΔΑΛΕΖΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑ.Π. ΣΥΡΟΣ 20023
18. ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ3
19. ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΦΡΑΙΜ ΠΑΤΑΠΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 3
20. ΠΡΙΝΤΕΖΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 3
21. ΠΡΙΦΤΗ ΦΑΙΚΑ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ3
22. ΣΥΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΑ.Π. ΣΥΡΟΣ 20023
23. ΤΟΥΡΕ ΣΕΙΚΑ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ3
24. MEMAJ ADELAJDΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ2
25. SIDIBE MAMADIΑ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ2
26. ΒΕΛΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ2
27. ΖΑΛΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ2
28. ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣΑ.Π. ΣΥΡΟΣ 20022
29. ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ2
30. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣΑ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ2
31. ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ2
32. ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣΑ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ2
33. ΛΑΖΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ2
34. ΛΟΥΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ2
35. ΜΑΡΟΥΔΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Π. ΣΥΡΟΣ 20022
36. ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣΑ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ2
37. ΠΑΠΟΥΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 2
38. ΠΡΙΝΤΕΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ2
39. ΣΚΟΡΔΙΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ2
40. ΦΩΣΚΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣΑ.Π. ΣΥΡΟΣ 20022
41. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ2
42. ABDUL RAZAKΑ.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ1
43. PACANI DENISΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ1
44. SARR LAMIDE SIDYΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ1
45. TROKA KLINTONΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 1
46. ΑΡΜΑΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΕΔΟΥΑΡΔΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ1
47. ΒΑΒΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 1
48. ΖΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ1
49. ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ1
50. ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ1
51. ΚΑΡΑΜΟΛΕΓΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΑ.Π. ΣΥΡΟΣ 20021
52. ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑ.Π. ΣΥΡΟΣ 20021
53. ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ1
54. ΜΠΑΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ1
55. ΝΑΖΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ1
56. ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ1
57. ΞΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΠ.Α.Σ. ΤΗΝΟΥ1
58. ΠΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ1
59. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ1
60. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 1
61. ΠΡΙΝΤΕΖΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 1
62. ΡΑΓΙΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ1
63. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 1
64. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ1
65. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΛΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 1
66. ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 1
67. ΣΑΓΚΙΝΕΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Π. ΣΥΡΟΣ 20021
68. ΤΟΜΠΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑ.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ1
69. ΦΩΤΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣΑ.Ο. ΠΑΓΟΥ 1
70. ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ-ΗΛΙΑΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ1
71. ΧΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΙΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ1